Schede Tesserati post 2017 (archivio)
- Atleti 2018
- Ali Usman (2018)
- Arcola’ Francesco (2018)
- Argentino Luca (2018)
- Bacchi Simone (2018)
- Baez Castro Joel Ernesto (2018)
- Baldi Michael (2018)
- Ballestrazzi Geremia (2018)
- Berrada Ifriqi Ismail (2018)
- Birzu Marian Vlad (2018)
- Bonfacio Ruwensly Rudmiro Eleuterio (2018)
- Boni Federico (2018)
- Buccheri Gabriele (2018)
- Burani Niccolo’ (2018)
- Cadoppi Riccardo (2018)
- Campanini Nicolo’ (2018)
- Caprara Gomez Gian Carlo (2018)
- Cavatorta Thomas (2018)
- Cepparulo Nicola (2018)
- Cerini Andrea Luca (2018)
- Conversi Simone (2018)
- Copelli Valentino (2018)
- Costa Filippo (2018)
- Dall’Aglio Ian (2018)
- Di Gangi Alessandro (2018)
- Farooq Hamza (2018)
- Farooq Muhammad Ahsan (2018)
- Ferioli Alessandro (2018)
- Ferri Andrea (2018)
- Friggeri Matteo (2018)
- Giovanardi Alex (2018)
- Giovanardi Andrea (atl. 2018)
- Giovanardi Thomas (2018)
- Iemmi Alberto (2018)
- Khalid Hamza (2018)
- Landini Fabio (2018)
- Latte Jesus Armando (2018)
- Lettieri Alessandro (2018)
- Lettieri Leonardo (2018)
- Luna Mayor Christian Mario (2018)
- Maioli Mattia (2018)
- Marchini Mattia (2018)
- Marconi Jacopo (2018)
- Medina Jesus Alberto (2018)
- Menossi Luca (2018)
- Minari Alexandro (2018)
- Mitroi Ionut Robert (2018)
- Mitroi Leonard Florin (2018)
- Moretto Francesco (2018)
- Mori Gabriele (2018)
- Muhammad Dilawer (2018)
- Muhammad Shumraiz (2018)
- Onceanu Alessandro (2018)
- Onceanu Daniel (2018)
- Perez Ramon Leonardo (2018)
- Perrone Marco (2018)
- Ragona Gabriele (2018)
- Redzep Ismet (2018)
- Redzep Perseo (2018)
- Redzep Rahman (2018)
- Ruggiero Giuseppe (2018)
- Sabatini Giacomo (2018)
- Sajad Abdullah (2018)
- Samawal Ali’ (2018)
- Singh Jashandip (2018)
- Singh Jasveer (2018)
- Singh Rahuldeep (2018)
- Soavi Mattia (2018)
- Atleti 2019
- Ali Usman (2019)
- Arcola’ Francesco (2019)
- Argentino Luca (2019)
- Bacchi Simone (2019)
- Baez Castro Joel Ernesto (2019)
- Baldi Michael (2019)
- Berrada Ifriqi Ismail (2019)
- Bhatia Sagar (2019)
- Birzu Marian Vlad (2019)
- Bonfacio Ruwensly Rudmiro Eleuterio (2019)
- Boni Federico (2019)
- Bua Greta (2019)
- Burani Niccolo’ (2019)
- Cadoppi Riccardo (2019)
- Campanini Nicolo’ (2019)
- Caprara Gomez Gian Carlo (2019)
- Cavatorta Thomas (2019)
- Cepparulo Nicola (2019)
- Cerini Andrea Luca (2019)
- Copelli Valentino (2019)
- Dall’Aglio Ian (2019)
- Di Gangi Alessandro (2019)
- Evangelista Elia (2019)
- Farooq Hamza (2019)
- Farooq Muhammad Ahsan (2019)
- Friggeri Matteo (2019)
- Giovanardi Alex (2019)
- Giovanardi Andrea (atl. 2019)
- Giovanardi Thomas (2019)
- Giovanelli Mattia (2019)
- Guareschi Thomas (2019)
- Horstmann Escudero Leomario De Jesus (2019)
- Lachapel De Jesus Marlon (2019)
- Landini Fabio (2019)
- Latte Jesus Armando (2019)
- Lettieri Alessandro (2019)
- Lettieri Leonardo (2019)
- Luna Mayor Christian Mario (2019)
- Lusoli Alessandro (2019)
- Maioli Mattia (2019)
- Marconi Jacopo (2019)
- Marmo Francesco (2019)
- Menossi Luca (2019)
- Minari Alexandro (2019)
- Moretto Francesco (2019)
- Mori Gabriele (2019)
- Muhammad Dilawer (2019)
- Muhammad Shumraiz (2019)
- Njahi Akram (2019)
- Onceanu Alessandro (2019)
- Onceanu Daniel (2019)
- Parra Coelho Hayden David (2019)
- Parra Coelho Hayden David (2020)
- Perrone Marco (2019)
- Ragona Gabriele (2019)
- Redzep Rahman (2019)
- Rivera Yormi (2019)
- Ruggiero Giuseppe (2019)
- Sabatini Giacomo (2019)
- Sajad Abdullah (2019)
- Samawal Ali’ (2019)
- Singh Jashandip (2019)
- Singh Rahuldeep (2019)
- Soavi Mattia (2019)
- Dirigenti e collaboratori 2018
- Arcola’ Antonino Francesco (dir. 2018)
- Artoni Federico (col. 2018)
- Bozzolini Paride (dir. 2018)
- Brighenti Mauro (dir. 2018)
- Brunazzi Carin (dir. 2018)
- Campanini Stefano (dir. 2018)
- Catellani Carla (col. 2018)
- De Pari Virginio (dir. 2018)
- Escudero Mayte (dir. 2018)
- Friggeri Stefano (dir. 2018)
- Giovanardi Andrea (dir. 2018)
- Lettieri Bruno Rosario (dir. 2018)
- Manfredini Paola (dir. 2018)
- Marconi Marcello (dir. 2018)
- Minari Gianluca (dir. 2018)
- Pagliero Emanuela (2018)
- Prati Antonio (dir. 2018)
- Prati Giancarlo (dir. 2018)
- Rossetti De Amici Leonardo (dir. 2018)
- Salardi Luca (dir. 2018)
- Salardi Wilmer (dir. 2018)
- Samini Roberto (dir. 2018)
- Stefanini Paola (dir. 2018)
- Tarasconi Sonia (dir. 2018)
- Vecchi Adolfo (dir. 2018)
- Vecchi Alfonsina (col. 2018)
- Zaffarano Claudio (dir. 2018)
- Dirigenti e collaboratori 2019
- Arcola’ Antonino Francesco (dir. 2019)
- Artoni Federico (col. 2019)
- Bozzolini Paride (dir. 2019)
- Brighenti Mauro (dir. 2019)
- Brunazzi Carin (dir. 2019)
- Cabassi Ernestina (col. 2019)
- Campanini Stefano (dir. 2019)
- Catellani Carla (col. 2019)
- De Pari Virginio (dir. 2019)
- Friggeri Stefano (dir. 2019)
- Giovanardi Andrea (dir. 2019)
- Lettieri Bruno Rosario (dir. 2019)
- Manfredini Paola (dir. 2019)
- Minari Gianluca (dir. 2019)
- Pagliero Emanuela (2019)
- Prati Giancarlo (col. 2019)
- Prati Lara (col. 2019)
- Rossetti De Amici Leonardo (dir. 2019)
- Salardi Luca (dir. 2019)
- Salardi Wilmer (dir. 2019)
- Samini Roberto (dir. 2019)
- Tarasconi Sonia (dir. 2019)
- Vecchi Adolfo (dir. 2019)
- Vecchi Alfonsina (col. 2019)
- Zaffarano Claudio (dir. 2019)
- Tecnici 2018
- Arcola’ Antonino Francesco (2018)
- Cerini Fabrizio Giovanni Ferruccio (2018)
- Friggeri Stefano (tec. 2018)
- Gatto Vincenzo (tec. 2018)
- Giovanardi Andrea (tec. 2018)
- Hechavarria Perez Angel Manuel
- Lusoli Luca (tec. 2018)
- Madera Hernandez Abel (2018)
- Prati Antonio (tec. 2018)
- Rossetti De Amici Leonardo (tec. 2018)
- Sabatini Marco (2018)
- Salardi Luca (tec. 2018)
- Samini Roberto (tec. 2018)
- Vecchi Adolfo (tec. 2018)
- Tecnici 2019
- Arcola’ Antonino Francesco (tec. 2019)
- Campanini Nicolo’ (tec. 2019)
- Caprara Gomez Gian Carlo (tec. 2019)
- Cerini Fabrizio Giovanni Ferruccio (tec. 2019)
- Escudero Rodriguez Jesus (tec. 2019)
- Friggeri Stefano (tec. 2019)
- Gatto Vincenzo (tec. 2019)
- Giovanardi Andrea (tec. 2019)
- Lusoli Luca (tec. 2019)
- Madera Hernandez Abel (tec. 2019)
- Marconi Jacopo (tec. 2019)
- Onceanu Daniel (tec. 2019)
- Rossetti De Amici Leonardo (tec. 2019)
- Sabatini Marco (tec. 2019)
- Salardi Luca (tec. 2019)
- Samini Roberto (tec. 2019)
- Vecchi Adolfo (tec. 2019)
- Dirigenti e collaboratori 2020
- Arcola’ Antonino Francesco (dir. 2020)
- Artoni Federico (col. 2020)
- Bozzolini Paride (dir. 2020)
- Brunazzi Carin (dir. 2020)
- Cabassi Ernestina (col. 2020)
- Campanini Stefano (dir. 2020)
- Catellani Carla (col. 2020)
- De Pari Virginio (dir. 2020)
- Friggeri Stefano (dir. 2020)
- Giovanardi Andrea (dir. 2020)
- Lettieri Bruno Rosario (dir. 2020)
- Manfredini Paola (dir. 2020)
- Minari Gianluca (dir. 2020)
- Moretto Paolo (dir. 2020)
- Pagliero Emanuela (2020)
- Prati Giancarlo (col. 2020)
- Prati Lara (col. 2020)
- Rossetti De Amici Leonardo (dir. 2020)
- Rossini Fulvio (col. 2020)
- Salardi Wilmer (dir. 2020)
- Tarasconi Sonia (dir. 2020)
- Vecchi Adolfo (dir. 2020)
- Vecchi Alfonsina (col. 2020)
- Zaffarano Claudio (dir. 2020)
- Tecnici 2020
- Arcola’ Antonino Francesco (tec. 2020)
- Campanini Nicolo’ (tec. 2020)
- Caprara Gomez Gian Carlo (tec. 2020)
- Cerini Fabrizio Giovanni Ferruccio (tec. 2020)
- Escudero Rodriguez Jesus (tec. 2020)
- Friggeri Stefano (tec. 2020)
- Gatto Vincenzo (tec. 2020)
- Giovanardi Andrea (tec. 2020)
- Marchi Francesco (tec. 2020)
- Marconi Jacopo (tec. 2020)
- Onceanu Daniel (tec. 2020)
- Rossetti De Amici Leonardo (tec. 2020)
- Salardi Luca (tec. 2020)
- Samini Roberto (tec. 2020)
- Severi Domenico (tec. 2020)
- Vecchi Adolfo (tec. 2020)
- Zbogar Enrico (tec. 2020)
- Atleti 2020
- Abreu Abreu Dan Isaac (2020)
- Arcola’ Francesco (2020)
- Argentino Luca (2020)
- Bacchi Simone (2020)
- Baez Castro Joel Ernesto (2020)
- Baldi Michael (2020)
- Berrada Ifriqi Ismail (2020)
- Birzu Marian Vlad (2020)
- Bua Greta (2020)
- Burani Niccolo’ (2020)
- Campanini Nicolo’ (2020)
- Caprara Gomez Gian Carlo (2020)
- Cavatorta Thomas (2020)
- Cepparulo Nicola (2020)
- Cerini Andrea Luca (2020)
- Corsino Marco (2020)
- Farooq Hamza (2020)
- Farooq Muhammad Ahsan (2020)
- Ferri Gilberto (2020)
- Flores Castro Werner Miguel (2020)
- Friggeri Matteo (2020)
- Gastaldi Marco (2020)
- Giovanardi Alex (2020)
- Giovanardi Andrea (atl. 2020)
- Giovanardi Thomas (2020)
- Giovanelli Mattia (2020)
- Gomez Adolfo (2020)
- Guareschi Thomas (2020)
- Horstmann Escudero Leomario De Jesus (2020)
- La Rocca Stefano (2020)
- Lachapel De Jesus Marlon (2020)
- Landini Fabio (2020)
- Latte Jesus Armando (2020)
- Leale Stefano (2020)
- Lettieri Alessandro (2020)
- Lettieri Leonardo (2020)
- Lusoli Alessandro (2020)
- Marconi Jacopo (2020)
- Menossi Luca (2020)
- Minari Alexandro (2020)
- Mitroi Ionut Robert (2020)
- Moretto Francesco (2020)
- Muhammad Dilawer (2020)
- Muhammad Shumraiz (2020)
- Onceanu Alessandro (2020)
- Onceanu Daniel (2020)
- Perrone Marco (2020)
- Puccinelli Francesco (2020)
- Ragona Gabriele (2020)
- Rivera Yormi (2020)
- Rotundo Alessandro Leone (2020)
- Ruggiero Giuseppe (2020)
- Singh Jashandip (2020)
- Singh Rahuldeep (2020)
- Soavi Mattia (2020)
- Zanichelli Davide (2020)